Mokslo lyderiai

Spausdinti

2017–2018 m. m.

Klasė

Mokiniai
5 Augustė Ramoškaitė
Arnas Stasevičius
Austėja Survilaitė
6 Martyna Mituzaitė
8 Paulina Lukoševičiūtė
Fausta Mikulskytė
Akvilė Ropytė
Ia Austėja Mituzaitė

2015 – 2016 m. m. 

Klasė

Mokiniai

1a

Emilijus Kuprys

Elija Masiliūnaitė

Matas Martusevičius

1b

Rugilė Banaitytė

Kajus Jakaitis

Kristupas Kaušakys

Austėja Olechnaitė

Gustė Paulauskaitė

Matas Deividas Žirlys

3

Kornelija Kazlauskaitė

Rugilė Kuprytė

Augustė Ramoškaitė

Arnas Stasevičius

Austėja Survilaitė

4

Eimantas Čepulis

Ugnius Jaščemskis

Kornelija Krištopaitytė

Martyna Mituzaitė

Goda Ragalskytė

Samanta Zopelytė

6

Paulina Lukoševičiūtė

Akvilė Ropytė

7a

Ugnė Paškevičiūtė

IIb

Rugilė Duliūtė

IV

Karolina Kemešytė

Gabrielė Pleirytė

 


2014 – 2015 m.m. 

Klasė

2014 – 2015 m.m. mokslo lyderiai

1

Erika Matonytė

2

Kazlauskaitė Kornelija

Kuprytė Rugilė

Ramoškaitė Augustė

Stasevičius Arnas

Survilaitė Austėja

3

Čepulis Eimantas

Jaščemskis Ugnius

Krištopaitytė Kornelija

Mituzaitė Martyna

Ragalskytė Goda

Šiukštaitė Kamilė

Zopelytė Samanta

4a

Briedytė Eva

Kvieskaitė Everina

Voras Kornelijus

4b

Misiūtė Gabija

5

Lukoševičiūtė Paulina

Mikulskytė Fausta

Ropytė Akvilė

6a

Česevičiūtė Beatričė

Martyna Mituzaitė

6b

Brazauskas Irmantas

Ib

Duliūtė Rugilė

III

Kemešytė Karolina

Pleirytė Gabrielė

IVb

Butkevičius Arnoldas

Valikonytė Miglė

Vyšniauskas Gytis


2013 – 2014 m.m. 

Klasė

2013-2014 m. m.   pasiekė aukštesnį pasiekimų lygį

1

Kazlauskaitė Kornelija

Kuprytė Rugilė

Ramoškaitė Augustė

Stasevičius Arnas

Survilaitė Austėja

2

Čepulis Eimantas

Grigoras Dominykas

Gritėnas Arminas

Jaščemskis Ugnius

Krištopaitytė Kornelija

Mituzaitė Martyna

Ragalskytė Goda

Sakalauskas Airidas

Šiukštaitė Kamilė

Zopelytė Samanta

3a

Briedytė Eva

Voras Kornelijus

3b

Misiūtė Gabija

4a

Galvelytė Otilija

Matulevičiūtė Meda

Stašauskaitė Vesta

4b

Lukoševičiūtė Paulina

Mikulskytė Fausta

Ropytė Akvilė

5a

Česevičiūtė Beatričė

Paškevičiūtė Ugnė

5b

Brazauskas Irmantas

6b

Miliukas Ignas

8b

Duliūtė Rugilė

IIb

Kemešytė Karolina

Pleirytė Gabrielė

IIIb

Butkevičius Arnoldas

Valikonytė Miglė
Vyšniauskas Gytis

VIb

Mockutė Greta

 


2012–2013 m.m.

2 klasė

Eimantas Čepulis, Dominykas Grigoras, Ugnius Jaščemskis, Kornelija Krištopaitytė, Martyna Mituzaitė, Goda Ragalskytė, Airidas Sakalauskas, Kamilė Šiukštaitė.

3a klasė

Eva Briedytė, Everina Kvieskaitė, Gvidas Rajunčius, Kornelijus Voras.

3b klasė

Lukas Budrys, Gabija Misiūtė, Ignas Sakavičius.

4a klasė

Otilija Galvelytė, Meda Matulevičiūtė, Ernesta Petraitytė, Airidas Petronis.

4b klasė

Paulina Lukoševičiūtė, Fausta Mikulskytė, Akvilė Ropytė.

5a klasė

Gita Danilevičiūtė, Austėja Mituzaitė, Ugnė Paškevičiūtė, Martyna Puteliauskaitė, Beatričė Česevičiūtė.

5b klasė

Neda Bagdanova, Irmantas Brazauskas.

6a klasė

Deividas Mačiūnas.

7 klasė

Raminta Cvirkaitė

IIb klasė

Karolina Kemešytė, Gabrielė Pleirytė.

IIIb klasė

Arnoldas Butkevičius, Miglė Valikonytė, Gytis Vyšniauskas.